Mentors board

Mentors Board

Prominent Visionaries who have Successfully Automated their Campus Operations with MasterSoft!

  • 2200+ Successful Implementations
  • Offering Digitized ICT Solutions
  • Elite Networking & Delivery of Time-Tested Products
Principle

Dr.Tushar Patil

Principal of Late. S.D.Patill College
Sindkheda

Principle

Dr.K.D. Girase

Principal of Dadasaheb Rawal College
Dondaicha

Principle

Dr.L.P. Deshmukh

Principal of Nutan Maratha College
Jalgaon

Principle

Dr.Nana Namdeo Gaikwad

Principal of Sau. Rajanitai Nanasaheb Deshmukh Arts, Commerce & Science College
Bhadgaon

Principle

Dr. S R Jadhav

Principal of NYNC College
Chalisgaon

Principle

Dr.Manohar Patil

Principal of Ghogrey Science College
Dhule

Principle

Dr. Sopan Borate

Principal of SR Arts Mahila Mahavidyalaya
Shahada

Principle

Dr. Jalindar Adsule

Principal of Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar College of Social Work
Morane

Principle

Dr. Mangala A. Sabadra

Principal of Smt. P.K.Kotecha Mahila Mahavidyalaya
Bhusawal

Principle

Dr.Pramod.D.Vaidya

Principal of Mangalvedhekar College
Solapur

Principle

Dr. Sudhir Shivanikar

Principal of NSB College
Nanded

Principle

Mr. Ubale

Principal of DBF Dayanand Arts and Science College
Solapur

Principle

Mr. Awasti

Principal of Shivaji College
Renapur

Principle

Mr. Lahane

Principal of Sambhajirao Kendre Mahavidyala
Jalkot

Principle

Dr. K.R.Gangakhedkar

Principal of Pratibha Niketan College
Nanded

Principle

Dr. Pramod Katkar

Principal of Sardar Patel Mahavidyalaya
Chandrapur

Principle

Dr. Snehal Fadnavis

Principal of Govndrao Wanjari Law College
Nagpur

Principle

Dr. Lanje

Principal of Jagat Arts,Commerce & Indiraben Hariharbhai Patel Science College
Goregaon

Principle

Dr. Akhilesh Peshve

Principal ofMP Deo Dharmpeth Science College
Nagpur

Principle

Dr. Dilip Badwaik

Principal of Kamla Nehru Mahavidyalaya
Nagpur

Principle

Dr. Baheti

Principal of Kamla nehru College of Pharmacy
Nagpur

Principle

Dr. Salim Chawan

Principal of Govndrao Wanjari Engineering College
Nagpur

Principle

Dr. Sanjay Paul

Principal of Maharashtra Pharmacy
Nilanga-Latur

Principle

Dr. Rajendra Shengade

Principal of AR Burla College
Solapur

Principle

Mr. Anil Patil

Principal of IMRD College
Shahada

Principle

Dr.Pandharinath Sonawane

Principal of Smt.Vimalbai Arts & Science College
Sakri

Principle

Dr. Poul

Principal of Maharashtra College of Pharmacy
Nilanga-Latur

SN Name Designation College Name City
1 Mrs. Madhuri Clerk Shri Shivaji Maratha Society's Law College Pune
2 Mr. Lele IT Head Tikaram Jagannath College Pune
3 Mr. Jadhav IT Head B J S College Pune
4 Mrs. Sheela Pawar IT Head Appasaheb Jedhe College Pune
5 Mr. Keskar O.S B J S College Wagholi
6 Mr. Phadtare O.S Yashwantrao Chawan Law College Pune
7 Mr. Mahesh Chindhe Clerk Gopal Krishna Gokhale College Kolhapur
8 Mr. Supugude Clerk Balasaheb Desai College Patan
9 Mr. Deshpande V P Accountant Swa. Sawarkar Mahavidyalaya, Beed Beed
10 Mr. Kanwa Accountant Late Laxmibai Deshmukh Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Parli Parli
11 Mr. Zaid Clerk Maulana Azad College Aurangabad
12 Mr .Vangujar Clerk Vivekanand College Aurangabad
13 Mr.Balasaheb Mogare Clerk Matsyodari Arts Commerce Science College Ambad
14 Mr. Chavan Clerk Mahila ACS College Ambejogai
15 Mr. Katakdhond Clerk Shrikrushna College Gunjoti
16 Mr. Pawar Clerk Madhavrao Patil College Murum
17 Mr. Kashinath Raut Clerk Mrs. Kesharbai Sonajirao Kshirsagar Alias Kaku Arts, Science & Commerce College, Beed Beed
18 Mr. Vinaykumar Tathe Clerk Mahila Kala Mahavidyalaya Beed Beed
19 Mr. Bange Clerk Shri Bankatswami Mahavidyalaya, Beed Beed
20 Mr. Kargude Clerk Aditya Science College Beed Beed
21 Mr. Gaikwad Clerk Pramiladevi Patil Arts, Science College, Neknoor Dist. Beed Neknoor
22 Mr. Datta Naikwade Clerk Arts & Science College, Chousala Chausala
23 Mr. Rohit Gaikwad Clerk Padmabhushan Vasantdada Patil College Patoda Patoda
24 Mr. Ashok Korde Clerk Padmabhushan Vasantdada Patil College Patoda Patoda
25 Mr. Shinde Clerk Arts Science College, Patoda Patoda
26 Mr. Kadam Clerk Smt. Shantabai Kantilal Gandhi Arts, Amolak Science, Panalal Hiralal Gandhi Commerce College Kada Kada
27 Mr. Nikalje Clerk Adv.B.D. Hambarde Mahavidyalaya Ashti Ashti
28 Mr. Dube Clerk Lokmanya Tilak Mahavidyalaya Wadwani Wadwani
29 Mr. Lagad Clerk Arts Science College Telgaon Telgaon
30 Mr. Gheware Clerk Shri Siddheshwar Mahavidyalaya, Majalgaon Majalgaon
31 Mrs. Deshpande Clerk Vaidyanath College Arts, Science And Commerce, Parli Parli
32 Mr. Santosh Rodge Clerk Late Nitin Arts & Science College, Pathri Pathri
33 Mrs. Patil Clerk B.Raghunath Arts, Commerce, And Science College, Parbhnai Parbhani
34 Mr. Gadge Clerk Late Sow. Kamaltai Jamkar Mahila Mahavidyalaya Parbhani Parbhani
35 Mr. Takik Clerk College Of Physical Education, Beed Beed
36 Mr. Kargude Clerk Aditya D.Ed College Beed Beed
37 Mr. Kargude Clerk Aditya B.Ed College Beed Beed
38 Mr. Amol Jadhav Clerk Manikchand Pahade Law College Aurangabad
39 Mr. Ajay Chaudhari O.S. Yogeshwari College Ambejogai
40 Mr. Shinde O.S Mohekar College Kalamb
41 Mr. Palve O.S Smt. Shantabai Kantilal Gandhi Arts, Amolak Science, Panalal Hiralal Gandhi Commerce College Kada Kada
42 Mr. Pawar O.S Lokmanya Tilak Mahavidyalaya Wadwani Wadwani
43 Mr. Bangad O.S Arts & Commerce College, Parli Parli
44 Mr. Rajesh Bhutkar O.S (DSM) College Of Arts, Commerce & Science, Parbhani Parbhani
45 Mr. Suresh Theng Registrar Ankushrao Tope College Jalna
46 Mr.Vinod Bagul Registrar Vinayakrao Patil College Kannad Kannad
47 Mr.Vlias Gajbhiye Registrar PES Engineering Aurangabad Aurangabad
48 Mr. Chandu Pawar Clerk Mrs. Kesharbai Sonajirao Kshirsagar Alias Kaku Arts, Science & Commerce College, Beed Beed
49 Mr. Himmat Andhore Accountant B P Arts, S.M.A.Science & K.K.C.C.Commerce College Chalisgaon Chalisgaon
50 Mr.Nilesh Jagdale Clerk Nutan Maratha College Jalgaon
51 Mr. Prashant Koli Clerk Nutan Maratha College Jalgaon
52 Mr. P N Tayade Clerk Nutan Maratha College Jalgaon
53 Mr.Vidyadhar Ingale Clerk Annasaheb G.D. Bendale College Jalgaon
54 Mrs. Kanchan Zope Clerk Annasaheb G.D. Bendale College Jalgaon
55 Mr.Jitendra Chauhan Clerk Sip Arts Commerce And Science College Shahada
56 Mr. Chandrakant Bhope Clerk Science College Shahada
57 Mr.Kailas More Clerk S G Patil College, Sakri Sakri
58 Mr.Shashikant Patil Clerk Ghogrey Science College, Dhule Dhule
60 Mr. Shashikant Desale Clerk Bhausaheb NS Patil College, Dhule Dhule
61 Mr. Jaiswar Clerk Dadasaheb Devidas Namdeo Bhole College, Bhusawal Bhusawal
62 Mr. C Y Jadhav Clerk Smt.Vimalbai Arts & Science College Sakri
63 Mr. Nilesh Patil Clerk K.R. Kotkar Junior College Chalisgaon Chalisgaon
64 Mr. S.R.Rajput Clerk R C Patel Arts, Commerce & Science College Shirpur Shirpur
65 Mr. Rohit Thakur Clerk Pratap College Amalner
66 Mr. Amol Patil Clerk College of Social Work Jalgaon Jalgaon
67 Mr. Abhishek Jadhav Clerk SSMM College Pachora
68 Mr. Abhishek Khandelwal Clerk B P Arts, S.M.A.Science & K.K.C.C.Commerce College Chalisgaon Chalisgaon
69 Mrs. Amrapali Suryawanshi Clerk Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Social Work College Morane
70 Mr.Hemant Torawane Clerk Smt.Vimalbai Arts & Science College Dondaicha
71 Mr. Vishal Chavan Clerk DDSP College Erandol Erandol
72 Mr. Pratap Aher Clerk DDSP College Erandol Erandol
73 Mr. Pradip Shirode Clerk Bhausaheb NS Patil College, Dhule Dhule
74 Mr.Mangesh Deshmukh Clerk NYNC College, Chalisgaon Chalisgaon
75 Mr.Pankaj Girase Clerk Shri. Jaykumar Rawal Institute of Technology Dondaicha
76 Mr. Vishal R. Maheshwari Clerk Institute Of Management Research And Development Shirpur Shirpur
77 Mr.Shekhar Bagul Clerk R C Patel Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education & Reserch, Shirpur Shirpur
78 Mrs. S.S.Shaha Clerk H R Patel Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education & Reserch, Shirpur Shirpur
79 Mr. Vikas Pawar Clerk Aditya Diploma Institute Pharmacy College Beed Beed
80 Mr. Prashant Dudhal Clerk Aditya Polytechnic College, Beed Beed
81 Mr. Akash G. Pachan Clerk Sonajirao Kshirsagar Homoeopathic Medical College, Beed Beed
82 Mr. Markad Clerk Aditya Ayurved College And Research Center, Beed Beed
83 Mr. Gaikwad Clerk Aditya Dental College Beed Beed
84 Mr. Dhanraj Dafal Clerk Ratnadeep College of Nursing, Ratnapur Jamkhed
85 Mr. Ravi O.S Ratnadeep College of Arts, Science And Commerce, Ratnapur Jamkhed
87 Mr. Syed Accountant Aditya Agricultural Biotechnology College Beed Beed
88 Mr. Aziz Shaikh Clerk Sau. KSK (Kaku) College of Agriculture, Beed Beed
89 Mr. Vinod Clerk Aditya Agricultural Biotechnology College Beed Beed
90 Mr. Shinde Clerk Aditya College Of Food Technology Beed Beed
91 Mr. Kulkarni Clerk Aditya Agri Engineering College Beed Beed
92 Mr. Sachin Sonawane Clerk Dayanand Arts Commerce College Solapur
93 Mr. Jalwadi Clerk Santosh Bhimrao Patil Arts, Commerce And Science College Mandrup Solapur
94 Mr. Prachande Clerk C.B. Khedgi's College Akkalkot Akkalkot
95 Mr. Shahaji Jadhav Clerk Chhatrapati Shivaji Night College Solapur
96 Mr. Gidde Clerk MHM Modnimb College Modnimb
97 Mrs.Hiroli Shakeel Murtuza Clerk Solapur Social Asso. Arts Commerce Science College Solapur
98 Mr. Lalkot M Nawaz M Ali Clerk Solapur Social Asso. Arts Commerce Science College Solapur
99 Mr. Kadam Clerk MHM Modnimb College Modnimb
100 Mr. Vaidya Clerk Prin. K P Mangalvedhekar Institute Of Management And Research Solapur
101 Mr. Gajul O.S A R Burla College College Solapur
102 Mr. Altaf Hudgi O.S Solapur Social Asso. Arts Commerce Science College Solapur
103 Mr. Rahul Karade O.S Sangameshwar College Solapur
104 Mr. Moin Accountant Master Dinanath Mangeshkar College Aurad
105 Mr. Dhananjay Pawar Clerk Dayanand Commerce Sr. College Latur
106 Mr. Khogare Clerk Dayanand Arts College, Latur Latur
107 Mr. Navandar Clerk Dayanand Science College Latur
108 Mr. Bhartesh Clerk Sambhaji College, Murud Murud
109 Mr.Girish Shivankar Clerk Shri Guru Buddhiswami College Purna
110 Mr. Swami Clerk Jaikranti Acs College, Latur Latur
111 Mr. Swami Clerk Vivekanand College Latur
112 Mr.Milind Sonkamble Clerk Rajshri Shahu College Latur Latur
113 Mr. Hibare Clerk Dayanand Law College Latur
114 Mrs. Gaikwad O.S Udaygiri College, Udgir Udgir
115 Mrs. Shinde O.S Shri Datta College Hadgaon
116 Mr. Suryavanshi O.S Bhai Kisanrao Deshmukh College Chakur
117 Mr. Suryawanshi Clerk NSB College Nanded
118 Mr. Samir Meshram Clerk Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar College Bramhapuri
119 Mr.Lomesh Darde Clerk Shivaji College Gadchiroli
120 Mr. Tushar Clerk Arts, Commerce & Science College Chandrapur
121 Mr. Bawanthade Clerk Lokmanya Mahavidyalaya Warora
122 Mr. Shaikh IT Head Shantaram Potdukhe College of Law Chandrapur
123 Mr.Ravi Ghotekar O.S Ambedkar College Chandrapur Chandrapur
124 Mr. Nishant Awandekar Asst.Professor S K Bhoyar College of Pharmacy Kamptee
125 Mr. Yashpal Karade Clerk J M Patel College Bhandara Bhandara
126 Mr. Vivek Naidu Clerk SFS College Nagpur
127 Mrs. Megha Clerk Santaji Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
128 Mr. Harsh Kapse Clerk P. Jawaharlal Nehru College Nagpur
129 Mrs. Seema Clerk Jajoo College Wardha
130 Mr. Ramteke Clerk Shri Bhayyaji Pandharipande National Institute Of Social Work Nagpur
131 Mr. Amol Clerk Yeshwant Mahavidyalaya Selu
132 Mr. Gaurav Wane Clerk Shri Binzani City College Nagpur
133 Mr. Manish Clerk Manoharbhai Patel Arts & Commerce College Salekasa
134 Mr. Manoj Clerk C J Patel College Tiroda
135 Mr. Chachere Clerk M B Patel College Sakoli
136 Mr. Rahul Dhongdi Clerk Dhanwate National College Nagpur
137 Mr. Bhandarkar Clerk Yashwantrao Chavan College Lakhandur
138 Mr. Jitendra Clerk Rashtasant Tukdoji Maharaj College Chimur
139 Mr. Prashant Udabhaje Clerk Mahila Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
140 Mr. Shirpurkar Clerk Kamla Nehru Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
141 Mr. Pethe Clerk Kamla Nehru Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
142 Mr. Avinash Clerk Mohata Science College Nagpur
143 Mr. Naidu Clerk SFS College Nagpur
144 Mr. Chaudhari Clerk M P Deo Dharmpeth Science College Nagpur
145 Mr. Vishal Hatwar Clerk Kamla Nehru College of Pharmacy Nagpur
146 Mr. Vishal Hatwar Clerk Govindrao Wanjari Engineering College Nagpur
147 Mr. Pradip Zilpe Clerk Govindrao Wanjari Law College Nagpur
149 Shri. K.G. Dhote Clerk Annasaheb Gundewar College Nagpur
150 Mr. Sonkusare Clerk R.S. Mundle Dharampeth Arts & Commerce College Nagpur
151 Mr. Joshi Clerk M P Deo Dharampeth Science College Nagpur
152 Mr. Nikam Clerk Dr. M.K. Umathe Art & Shri. Ramchandra Mokhare Commerce Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
153 Mr. Mundale Clerk Shivprasad Sadanand Jaiswal College, Arjuni Morgaon Arjuni Morgaon
154 Mr. Kawale Clerk Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar College Nagpur
155 Mr. Rajesh Clerk Dr. Ambedkar Institute of Management Studies & Research Nagpur
156 Mr. Okh Clerk Babaji Datey Kala & Vanijya Mahavidyalaya Yavtamal
157 Mr. Manoj Clerk N. M . D. College Gondia
158 Mr. Mitesh Katre Clerk Dhote Bandhu Science College Gondia
159 Mr. Anil Clerk Smt. Manoramabi Mundle College Of Architecture Nagpur
160 Mr.Vijay Bhoyar Clerk Anurag College Of Pharmacy Warthi
161 Dr. Pradip Butey IT Head Kamla Nehru Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
162 Mr.Bhalekar O.S Bhawabhuti Mahavidyalaya Amgaon
163 Mr. Zodpe O.S Shivaji Science College Nagpur
164 Mr. Rahate O.S C P & Berar College Nagpur
165 Mr. Monish Thakre Professor N. M .D. College Gondia
166 Mr.Omparakash Dhande Registrar Annasaheb Gundewar College Nagpur
167 Mr.Sudhir Hambarde Registrar R. S. Mundle College Nagpur
168 Mr.Vijay Chandan Clerk Phulsing Naik Mahavidyalaya Pusad
169 Mr.Sayyad Zafer Clerk Saraswati College Shegaon Shegaon
170 Mr.Sandeep Kute Clerk Sanmati Engineering College, Washim Washim
171 Mr.Banoj Clerk Mayurbhanj School Of Engineering (MSE) Baripada
172 Mr. Pawan Pande Asst. Professor Raj Kumar Goel Institute Of Technology Ghaziabad
173 Mr. Sawase Ashok Accountant Aditya Engineering College, Beed Beed
174 Mr. Amol Kaldhone Clerk Aditya Pharmacy College Beed Beed
175 Mr.Dhananjay Rathore O.S A.N College Patna
176 Mr. Bhaskar ERP Co-Ordinator Bhavans Vivekanand College Hyderabad Hyderabad
177 Md. Maqsood Alam Assistant Karim City College, Jamshedpur Jamshedpur
178 Mr. Shinde Accountant Gurukrupa Institute of Pharmacy, Majalgaon Majalgaon
179 Mrs. Asha Shetty Clerk S.M. Shetty College Mumbai
180 Mr. Parvez Shaikh Clerk Akbar Peerbhoy College Of Commerce Mumbai
181 Mr. Vilas Mahajan Clerk VPM College, Mulund Mumbai
182 Mr. Rahul Ghodke Clerk Ambedkar College, Wadala Mumbai
183 Mr. Bhavin Joshi Clerk MD Shah College Mumbai
184 Mr. Sachin Chavan Clerk Arts Commerce College, Lanja Lanja
185 Mr. Justin Tuscano IT Head L.S. Raheja College Mumbai
186 Mr. Davinder Kaur O.S Gurunanak College, Sion Mumbai
187 Mr. Anil Nighot O.S Sterling College Of Commerce, Navi Mumbai Mumbai
188 Mr. Innus Mulani Registrar Maharashtra College Mumbai
189 Mrs. Sonal Shendkar Trustee Ambedkar College,Chembur Mumbai
190 Mr. Arwinder Sidhu Clerk S D College Barnala Punjab Barnala
191 Mr. Sushant Abhishek Asst.Professor RTC Institute of Technology Ranchi
192 Mr. Ganesh Thorat Clerk Santkrupa International School Gurgaon
193 Mrs.Manisha Saha Clerk Chanda Public School Chandrapur
194 Mr. Nilesh Tonde Clerk Shri Guru Harikishan School Nagpur
195 Mrs.Smita Jivtode Director Chanda Public School Chandrapur
196 Mr.Subhan Nimsurwale ERP Co-Ordinator Edify School Amravati Amaravati
197 Dr. Sunit A. Joshi ERP Co-Ordinator Sharadchandra Pawar College Of Pharmacy Our - Pune
198 Mr. Naik Clerk YC College Halkarni- Chandgad
199 Mr. Sachin Chavan Clerk YC College Islampur
200 Mr. Vishal Gaykwad Clerk Sampatrao Mane Mahavidyalaya, Khanapur Khanapur
201 Mr. Moharir Accountant Kholeshwar College, Ambajogai Ambajogai
202 Mr. Redekar Accountant Adv.B.D. Hambarde Mahavidyalaya Ashti Ashti
204 Mr. Redekar Accountant Adv. B. D. Hambarde Mahavdyalaya Aurangabad
205 Mr. Palve O.S Gandhi College Kada
206 Mr. Shelke O.S Kalikadevi Arts, Comm. & Sci. College Shirur (KA) Shirur
207 Mr. Abhishek Dahale Clerk Mahatama Gandhi College Ahmedpur
208 Mrs. Jadhav Clerk Shivneri Mahavidyalaya, Shirur Anantpal Latur
209 Mr. Yadav Clerk Shivaji College Renapur
210 Mr. Bhartesh Clerk Sambhaji College Murud
211 Mr. Amol Lungare Clerk D. Bindu College Bhokar
212 Mr. Swami Clerk Janvikas College Bansarola
213 Mr. Ladke Head Clerk Shivaji College, Udgir Udgir
214 Mr. Tandale Head Clerk S.R.T College Ambajogai
215 Mr. Deshmane O.S Dhunda Maharaj College Degloor
216 Mr. Sarnaik O.S Vasundhara College Ghatnandur
217 Mr.Pandurang Choudhari O.S Govindrao Wajurkar Arts & Comm. College, Nagbhid Nagbhid
218 Mr. Lalit Wankhede Clerk Nabira Mahavidyalaya Katol
219 Mr.Vinay Clerk Yeshwant Mahavidyalaya Wardha
220 Mr.Pankaj Katre Clerk Laxmanrao Manakar Polytechnic Amgaon
221 Mr. Anand Udalikar Clerk Swa. Chhaganlal Muljibhai Kadhi Kala Mahavidyalaya Paratwada
222 Mr. Pandey Clerk Vidya Bharti College Of Pharmacy Amaravati
223 Mr. Shivkumar Verma Accountant R K High School Pulgaon Pulgaon
224 Mr.Ketan Sadavarte Clerk Buldana Cambridge School, Buldana
225 Mr. Nazir Bhut IT Head SSM Engineering Shirinagar
226 Mr. Rajesh Jagtap Clerk Vivekanand College Aurangabad
227 Mr. Rahul Karade Accountant Sangameshwar Public School Solapur
228 Mr. Samadhan Sheth Clerk ICS College, Khed Khed
229 Mr. Chandrakant Borle IT Head D.T.S.S (Autonomous) Mumbai
230 Mrs. Sneha Academic Co-Ordinator Mahajana Public School Mysore
231 Mr. Abdul Mubashir ERP Co-Ordinator Owisi School Of Excelance Hyderabad
232 Mrs. Smita Bhotmange Faculty Shri Guru Harikishan School Nagpur
233 Mr. Arvind Shinde O.S S.M. Dnyandev Mohekar College Kalamb
234 Mr. Amol Head Clerk Bindu College Bhokar
235 Mr. Rajesh Iyangwar O.S Pratibha Niketan College Nanded
236 Mr. Barapatre Clerk Arvindbabu Deshmukh Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
237 Mrs. Navya Clerk Dayanand Arya Kanya Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
238 Mr. Shekhar Kute O.S R.S. Bidkar College Hinganghat Hinganghat
239 Mr. Vairagade O.S Smt. Binzani Mahila Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
240 Mr. Ranjan Namge Faculty RC Patel Secondary School Shirpur
241 Mrs. Purvi Gupta Professor Narayana Business School(Autonomous), Ahmedabad Ahmedabad
242 Mr. Manoj Kumar Asst.Professor Saraswati Higher Education And Technical College of Engineering Varanasi
243 Mr. Dangre Accountant Manikchand Pahade Law College Aurangabad
244 Mr.Balaji Dhayade Accountant Degloor College Degloor
245 Mr.Dagamwar Accountant Mahila Mahavidyalaya Gadchiroli
SN Name Designation College Name City
1 Dr. Sunit A. Joshi Erp Co-Ordinator Sharadchandra Pawar College of Pharamcy Otur - Pune
2 Mr. Naik Clerk Y.C. College Halkarni- Chandgad
3 Mr. Sachin Chavan Clerk Y.C. College Islampur
4 Mr. Vishal Gaykwad Clerk Sampatrao Mane Mahavidyalaya, Khanapur Khanapur
5 Mr. Moharir Accountant Kholeshwar College, Ambajogai Ambajogai
6 Mr Redekar Accountant Adv.B.D. Hambarde Mahavidyalaya Ashti Ashti
7 Mr. Palve O.S Gandhi College Kada
8 Mr Shelke O.S Kalikadevi Arts, Comm. & Sci. College Shirur (Ka) Shirur K
9 Mr. Abhishek Dahale Clerk Mahatama Gandhi College Ahmedpur
10 Mrs. Jadhav Clerk Shivneri Mahavidyalaya, Shirur Anantpal Latur
11 Mr. Yadav Clerk Shivaji College Renapur
12 Mr. Bhartesh Clerk Sambhaji College Murud
13 Mr. Amol Lungare Clerk Digambarrao Bindu College Bhokar
14 Mr. Swami Clerk Janvikas College Bansarola
15 Mr. Ladke Head Clerk Shivaji College, Udgir Udgir
16 Mr. Tandale Head Clerk S.R.T College, Ambajogai
17 Mr. Deshmane O.S Dhunda Maharaj College Degloor
18 Mr. Sarnaik O.S Vasundhara College Ghatnandur
19 Mr.Pandurang Choudhari O.S Govindrao Wajurkar Arts & Comm. College,Nagbhid Nagbhid
20 Mr. Lalit Clerk Nabira Mahavidyalaya, Katol
21 Mr. Vinay Clerk Yeshwant Mahavidyalaya Wardha
22 Mr.Pankaj Katre Clerk Laxmanrao Manakar Polytechnic Amgaon
23 Mr. Anand Udalikar Clerk Swa. Chhaganlal Muljibhai Kadhi Kala Mahavidyalaya Paratwada
24 Mr.Pandey Clerk Vidya Bharti College Of Pharmacy Amaravati
25 Mr. Shivkumar Verma Accountant Rk High School Pulgaon Pulgaon
26 Ketan Sadavarte Clerk Buldana Cambridge School, Buldhana
27 Mr. Dangre Accountant Manikchand Pahade Law College Aurangabad
28 Mr.Balaji Dhayade Accountant Degloor College Degloor
29 Mr.Dagamwar Accountant Mahila Mahavidyalaya Gadchiroli
30 Mr. Savant K S Accountant Shri Bankatswami Mahavidyalaya, Beed Beed
31 Mr. Kanwa Accountant Laxmibai Mahila College Parli
32 Mr. Prashant Sone Clerk Pandit Nehru College Aurangabad
33 Mr. B.J. Yadav O.S Arts & Science College, Chousala Chausala
34 Mr. Chaus Abed O.S Arts Science College, Patoda Patoda
35 Mr. Rushikesh Thakur Accountant Ssmm College Pachora
36 Mr. Rakesh Nile Accountant Pratap College Amalner
37 Mr. Yuvraj Birpan Clerk Shri. Vitthalrao Shankarrao Naik Arts , Commerce And Science College Raver Raver
38 Mr. Ratnamala Rajput Clerk Dadasaheb Rawal College, Dondaicha Dondaicha
39 Mr. H R Garud Head Clerk ARB Garud College Shendurni
40 Mr. Prabhakar Patil Sir O.S H J Thim College, Jalgaon Jalgaon
41 Mr. Gayakwad Accountant Vasundhar College Solapur
42 Mr. Kore Accountant Santosh Bhimrao Patil Arts, Commerce And Science College Mandrup Solapur
43 Mr. Rajesh Iyangwar O.S Pratibha Niketan College Nanded
44 Mr.Rupesh Chimlate Clerk N.H. College Bramhapuri
45 Mr. Adbale O.S Janata College Chandrapur
46 Mr. Humesh Kashiwar O.S Dnyanesh Mahavidyalaya Nawargaon
47 Mr. Koche Accountant Sewadal Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
48 Mr. Tembhre Clerk Jagat Arts,Commerce & Indiraben Hariharbhai Patel Science College Goregaon
49 Mr. Ravi Thool O.S Yeshwant Mahavidyalaya Wardha
50 Mr. Choudhari O.S Priyadarshini Mahila Mahavidyalaya Wardha
51 Mr. Joseph Registrar Dr. Ambedkar College Nagpur
52 Mr. Tabhane Clerk Vidya Bharti College Amaravati
53 Mr. P V Mistry Group Finance Officer St. Xaviers School Bilaspur
54 Mr.Jagtap Clerk Y.C. College Sillod
55 Mr. Ravindra Choudhari Accountant College of Social Work Jalgaon Jalgaon
56 Mr.Satish Bhaviskar O.S ARB Garud College Shendurni
57 Mr. Pansare K A Accountant Sonajirao Kshirsagar Homoeopathic Medical College, Beed Beed
58 Mr. Pawan Patil Accountant Maharashtra Mahavidyalaya Nilanga-Latur
59 Mr. Kulkarni Clerk Shri Guru Buddhiswami College Purna
60 Mr. Yemle O.S Bhai Kisanrao Deshmukh College Latur
SN Name Designation College Name City
1 Mrs. Kiran Librarian F. C. College Pune
2 Mr. Jadhav Librarian Yashwantrao Chawan Law College Pune
3 Mrs. Mahajan Librarian IMDR Institute Of Management Development and Research. Pune
4 Mrs. Leena Damakale Librarian Smt. Subhadra K. Jindal College of Nursing Pune
5 Mrs. Deepa Bagde Librarian D.E.Society's Brijlal Jindal College of Physiotherapy Pune
6 Shri. Sanjay Raghunath Salve Asst. Librarian Brihan Maharashtra College of Commerce Pune
7 Mr. Patil Librarian Balasaheb Desai College Patan
8 Mr. D.D. Waghmare Librarian Willingdon College Sangli
9 Mrs. Shaikh Librarian Chintamanrao Institute of Management Development And Research Sangli
10 Dr. Maruti Kadam Librarian SD Patil College of Pharmacy Islampur
11 Mr. More Librarian Sampatrao Mane Mahavidyalaya, Khanapur Khanapur
12 Mr. Dongare Librarian Deogiri College Aurangabad
13 Mr. Irshad Shaik Librarian Maulana Azad College Aurangabad
14 Dr. Sawai Librarian Vinayakrao Patil College Vaijapur
15 Mr. Anil Phatak Librarian Shikshan Maharashi Dnyandeo Mohekar Mahavidyalaya, Kalamb Kalamb
16 Mrs. Kashtikar Anuja Librarian Swa. Sawarkar Mahavidyalaya, Beed Beed
17 Mr. Pagore Librarian R. B. Attal Arts Science And Commerce College, Georai Georai
18 Mr. Munde Librarian Kholeshwar College Ambejogai
19 Mr. Ghate Librarian Balbhim Arts Science and Commerce College Beed Beed
20 Mr. Dadpe Librarian Lokmanya Tilak Mahavidyalaya Wadwani Wadwani
21 Mr. Bansode Librarian Shri Siddheshwar Mahavidyalaya, Majalgaon Majalgaon
22 Mr. Bansode Bhagwan Librarian Sunderrao Solanke Mahavidyalaya Majalgaon Majalgaon
23 Mr. Kirtankar Librarian Late Sow. Kamaltai Jamkar Mahila Mahavidyalaya Parbhani Parbhani
24 Mr. Ghodke Librarian College of Physical Education, Beed Beed
25 Dr. Shirish Zope Librarian Annasaheb G. D. Bendale College Jalgaon
26 Mr. I. G.Gaikwad Librarian Dhanaji Nana College Faizpur
27 Mr. Rakesh Wani Lib. Asst. Annasaheb G. D. Bendale College Jalgaon
28 Mr. Sachin Wagh Librarian S. G. Patil College, Sakri Sakri
29 Mr. Vilas Sarode Librarian Smt. P. K. Kotecha Mahila Mahavidyalaya Bhusawal Bhusawal
30 Mr. Dhumale Librarian Janta College Malkapur
31 Mr. Dipak Patil Librarian Pratap College Amalner
32 Mr. Kishor Bhole Librarian College Of Social Work Jalgaon Jalgaon
33 Mr. Dhamma Dhargave Librarian A.R.B. Garud College Shendurni
34 Mr. Jagdev Librarian Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Social Work College Morane
35 Mr. Chandrakant Satpute Librarian Kisan Arts, Commerce & Science College Parola Parola
36 Mr. Sharmila Gadge Librarian DDSP College Erandol Erandol
37 Mr. Baban Gavit Librarian Bhausaheb NS Patil College, Dhule Dhule
38 Mr. Nikhil Patil Librarian Zulal Bhilajirao Patil College, Dhule Dhule
39 Mr. Gopal Patil Librarian Ghogrey Science College, Dhule Dhule
40 Mr. R.C. Bhavaskar Librarian R. C. Patel Arts , Commerce & Science College Shirpur Shirpur
41 Mrs. Kavita Patil Librarian Institute of Management Research and Development Shirpur Shirpur
42 Mr. Nitin Mali Librarian S. C. Patel Institute of Pharmaceutical Education & Research , Shirpur Shirpur
43 Mr. V. H. Patel Librarian H. R. Patel Institute of Pharmaceutical Education & Research , Shirpur Shirpur
44 Mrs. Sangita Lakhe Librarian Gurumauli College Of Nursing (B.Sc.Nursing) Majalgaon
45 Mrs. Sangita Lakhe Librarian PA.PU. Gurumauli Annasaheb More Ayurved College Majalgaon
46 Mr. Amar Kamble Librarian B.P. Sulakhe Commerce College Barshi
47 Mr. Kamble Librarian C.B. Khedgi's College Akkalkot Akkalkot
48 Mrs. Savita Mallade Librarian A.R. Burla College College Solapur
49 Mr. Ramesh Lib. Asst. Shivneri College Shirur Anantpal
50 Mrs. Keskar Librarian Yogeshwari College Ambajogai
51 Mr. More Librarian Janvikas College Bansarola
52 Mr. Maske Librarian Rajarshi Shahu College Latur
53 Mr.Bhagadkar Lib. Asst. N.H. College Bramhapuri
54 Mr.Mohan Ratkanthiwar Librarian Yadaorao Poshettiwar Arts College Talodhi
55 Mr. Anil Bhoyar Librarian Shri Govindrao Munghate Arts & Science College Kurkheda
56 Mrs. l. N. Puppalwar Librarian Lokmanya Mahavidyalaya Warora
57 Dr. Sudhir Ashtunkar Librarian Vivekanand Mahavidyalaya, Bhadrawati Bhadrawati
58 Mr. Sanjay Buttamwar Librarian Sardar Patel Mahavidyalaya, Chandrapur Chandrapur
59 Mr.K. G Lode Librarian Shantaram Potdukhe College Of Law Chandrapur
60 Mrs. Shinde Asst. Librarian Dhanwate National College Nagpur
61 Mr. Bansod Librarian G. S. College Of Commerce Wardha Wardha
62 Mr. Dhanjay Mendule Librarian Shri Sant Gadge Maharaj College Nagpur
63 Mr. Mukesh Chandaliya Librarian Kamla Nehru College Of Pharmacy Nagpur
64 Dr. Manju Dubey Librarian R.S. Mundale College Nagpur
65 Mrs. Paradkar Librarian S.F.S. College Nagpur
66 Mrs. Nayan Pitar Librarian Hislop College Nagpur
67 Mrs. Sarika Patil Librarian Shri Niketan Arts & Commerce College Nagpur
68 Mr. Dilip Ganthade Librarian Shri Lemdeo Patil Mahavidyalaya Mandhal
69 Mr.Abhay Bhakte Librarian Smt. Rajkamal Baburao Tidke Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
70 Mr. Arvind Bhagat Librarian Manoharbhai Patel Arts & Commerce College Salekasa
71 Mrs. Wagh Librarian S S Girls College Gondia
72 Dr. Smita Giri Librarian Mahila Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
73 Dr. Shashikant Rokade Librarian Sewadal Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
74 Dr. Mrs. Inamdar Librarian Kamla Nehru Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
75 Dr. Raut Librarian Mohata Science College Nagpur
76 Mrs. Sambare Librarian Smt. Binzani Mahila Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
77 Dr. Siddharth Wani Librarian PWS College Nagpur
78 Mrs. Kurhekar Librarian S.S. Maniar College Nagpur
79 Dr. Parag Paradkar Librarian G.S. College Nagpur
80 Dr. Vijay Dhakhole Librarian Shivaji Science College Nagpur
81 Mrs. Vaishali Wadnerkar Librarian Dhanwate National College Nagpur
82 Mrs. Hirekhan Librarian S.K. Porwal College, Kamptee Nagpur
83 Dr. D.D Sambhare Librarian Kalode Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
84 Dr.Ramesh Ingole Librarian Nabira Mahavidyalaya, Katol
85 Mrs. Ganthade Librarian Shri Bhayyaji Pandharipande National Institute of Social Work Nagpur
86 Mrs. Beharwani Librarian S.B. City College Nagpur
87 Mr. Sharad Raut Librarian Punjabhai Patel College of Education Gondia
88 Mr. Narendra Tekade Librarian Smt.Kishoritai Bhoyar College of Pharmacy,Kmaptee Nagpur
89 Mr.Shrikant Bhowate Professor Shri Narendra Tidke College of Arts & Commerce Ramtek
90 Mr. Gedam Librarian Jijamata Kala Mahavidyalaya Darwha
91 Mr. Ranjana Jawanjal Librarian Shri Dnyaneshwar Maskuji Burungale Science & Arts College Shegaon
92 Dr. Kadu Librarian B.S. Patil College Paratwada
93 Dr. Rajan Librarian ICS College, Khed Khed
94 Mrs. Shyamala Mujumdar Librarian Navinchandra Mehta Institute of Technology & Development Mumbai
95 Mr. Shridhar Chaughule Librarian Smt. Jayashree Sharadchandra Kothari Business School Mumbai
96 Mr. Ramesh Kumar Librarian St. Xaviers College, Ranchi Ranchi
SN Name Designation College Name City
1 Mr. Amol Head Clerk Bindu College Bhokar
2 Mr. Rajesh Iyangwar O.S Pratibha Niketan College Nanded
3 Mr. Barapatre Clerk Arvindbabu Deshmukh Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
4 Mrs. Navya Clerk Dayanand Arya Kanya Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
5 Mr.Shekhar Kute O.S R.S.Bidkar College HInganghat Hingaghat
6 Mr. Vairagade O.S Smt. Binzani Mahila Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
7 Mr. Dagamwar Accountant Mahila Mahavidyalaya Gadchiroli
8 Mr. Jagtap Sir Clerk YC Sillod Sillod
9 Mr. Ravindra Chaudhari Accountant College of Social Work Jalgaon Jalgaon
10 Mr.Satish Bhaviskar O.S ARB Garud College Shendurni
11 Mr Pansare K A Accountant Sonajirao Kshirsagar Homoeopathic Medical College, Beed Beed
12 Mr. Pawan Patil Accountant Maharashtra Mahavidyalaya Nilanga-Latur
13 Mr. Kulkarni Clerk Shri Guru Buddhiswami College Purna
14 Mr. Yemle O.S Bhai Kisanrao Deshmukh College Latur
15 Ms. Poorvi Medatwal Asst.Prof. St. Xavier's College, Jaipur Jaipur
16 Mr. Deshmane O.S Mrs. Kesharbai Sonajirao Kshirsagar Alias Kaku Arts, Science & Commerce College, Beed Beed
17 Mr Anil Kshirsagar O.S Padmabhushan Vasantdada Patil College Patoda Patoda
18 Mr. Nana Kamble Clerk NYNC College, Chalisgaon Chalisgaon
19 Mr. Prakash Lokhande Clerk R C Patel Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education & Reserch, Shirpur Shirpur
20 Mr. Jitendra Shirsath Clerk H R Patel Institute Of Pharmaceutical Education & Reserch, Shirpur Shirpur
21 Mr. Vairagade Accountant Binzani Mahila Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
22 Mr. Jaiswal Clerk Dr. Madhukarrao Wasnik P.W.S. Arts & Commerce College Nagpur
23 Mr.Jitendra Hore Clerk Narayanrao Kale Smruti Model College Karanja
24 Mr. Sandip Joshi Clerk R.S.Mundle Dharampeth Arts & Commerce College Nagpur
25 Mr. Lampuse Clerk Mahila Mahavidyalaya Nagpur
26 Mr. Gadekar Clerk GS College Nagpur
27 Mrs.Hemlata Puri Clerk Dhanwate National College Nagpur
28 Mr. Ranjeet Clerk Sunflag school Warthi Bhandara